Le Squadre

Serie D

2019-2020
14-BETTONI FRANCESCA
4-BIANCHI MARTINA
8-CLERICI LAURA
23-COLLU ALICE
2-DAMIANI GIULIA
12-GALLI ELENA
17-MASSARDI JASMINE
9-ROSSI CELINE
7-TRANQUILLINI ELISA
11-VANONI MARTA
18-VERGA FRANCESCA
13-ZAFFARONI LARA
6-ZANETTE MARTINA

Primo Allenatore:  Carenzi Thomas

Secondo allenatore: Marazza Alberto 

DirigentI: Vecchio Barbara

                    Rossi Marco

Addetto arbitro:  Bianchi Carlo


Terza divisione

2019-2020
(7)-BIANCHI SARA       
3-CANTALUPPI DIANA   
16-CARIELLO ALESSIA   
10-CASTELLI ELISA
2-CORTI SIMONA     
29-CELLINI MANUELA    
6-FUSTO MARIA GIULIA 
1-GIOBBIO MARTA      
4-GUZZETTI ANNA LAURA
15-PAGANI SARA        
(18)-PANGHER ELENA    
24-RESTELLI EMMA      
5-ROSA ANTONELLA
12-ROSSETTI MARTA     
13-SEMINARA LAURA     
19-SEVESO ANDREA GIULIA
8-TREZZI MATILDE
 
Allenatore: Gandini Emanuela
Dirigente:  Vecchio Barbara


..

Under 16  

2019-2020
73-BARBA CASTAGNARO ANNA
45-CASTELLI CHIARA
75-CATINI LUDOVICA SOFIA
(77)-CATTOZZO MARTA
43-CHUQUIAN PAUCAR KRISTEL SANEIA
40-FRIGERIO ARIANNA
(48)-LAMAGNA GIORGIA
42-MARIOTTI ELISA
8-PAGANI LINDA
55-PARTON GIADA
66-PASINATO NOEMI
41-RUSCONI GIULIA
70-TREMOLADA MARIKA


Primo allenatore:         Carenzi Thomas

Secondo allenatore:  Gandini Emanuela 

Dirigenti:   Guzzetti Paola  

                     Parton Antonio         

                            

Under 14 

2019-2020


75-CATINI LUDOVICA SOFIA
43-FERRARIO GAIA 
40-FRIGERIO ARIANNA
(99)-GANDINI GIORGIA 
42-MARIOTTI ELISA 
59-MERIGGIOLI MATILDE 
44-PARTON GIADA 
66-PASINATO NOEMI 
41-RUSCONI GIULIA
64-SCOTTON GIADA
55 (98)-TESTA FRANCESCA
70-TREMOLADA MARIKA

Primo allenatore:   Carenzi Thomas

Secondo allenatore:  Gandini Emanuela

Dirigente:    Parton Antonio

                                           


Under 13

2019-2020



75-ALBERTI ILARIA
37-BRAMBATI MATILDE
43-FERRARIO GAIA 
1-GANDINI GIORGIA 
96-GUZZETTI ALESSIA
74-LATERZA ISABELLA
59-MERIGGIOLI MATILDE 
79-PASTORE MARTINA
76-RIMOLDI GIADA
45-RUSCONI ALESSIA 
40-TOSO VITTORIA
36-TRECROCI ALICE


Primo allenatore:   Carenzi Thomas


Dirigente:   Lini Silvia  

                       




Minivolley

2019-2020


BONO MARTINA
DI BELLA GAIA
GALEAZZO CLARISSA
IERARDI GIADA
IERARDI SOFIA
LAMAGNA VALENTINA
LATERZA ISABELLA
LEONE MARTINA
MASPERO ARIANNA
MINURRI ARIANNA
PINNA DENISE
PISTACCHI AURORA
PIVANTI LEILA
RIDOLFO ALICE
RIMOLDI GIADA
RIMOLDI ALESSIA
TAPINETTO CHIARA
TORRES LUZ MARIA
TOSO VITTORIA
VESCI LETIZIA